Avis
03 Settembre 2018
Servizio Civile 2018-2019
Avis
26 Luglio 2018
Mercatino dei Bambini - giovedì 26 luglio 2018
Avis
19 Luglio 2018
Mercatino dei Bambini - giovedì 19 luglio 2018

Dal 1990 al 1999

9 settembre 1990

Croce d'oro:
Marco Bordini..

Distintivo d'oro:
Paolo Belbusti, Mario Fioretti, Giuseppe Giuliani, Alessandro Rocchini.

Medaglie d'oro:
Adrio Brunori, Gianni Filonzi, Giacomo Fiordelmondo, Marcello Maggi Primo Ribechini, Paolo Santinelli, Bruno Storti, Mario Tili, Marcello Anconetani, Mario Argentati, Franco Campanelli, Luigi Carloni, Vittorio Cerioni, Cleto Degli Esposti, Gianni Famiglini, Elena Margarucci, Ivo Micucci, Enzo Politi, Emilio Silenzi, Leonello Simonetti, Roberto Tombolesi, Mario Baldini, Anacleto Bolletta, Goffredo Zannini.

 

8 settembre 1991

Croce d'oro:
Aldo Sabbatini

Distintivi d'oro:
Ermolao Cardinali, Piero Donati, Amleto Montesi, Liano Vecchioni, Giancarlo Maggi, Silvio Novelli, Walter Pirani, Rolando Circolani.

Medaglie d'oro:
Piergiovanni Barchiesi, Francesco Binanti, Claudio Cantarini, Enrico Frattesi, Renzo Scortechini, Gianfranco Dellabella, Don Vittorio Magnanelli, Orfeo Guerri.

 

13 settembre 1992

Croci d'oro:
Lamberto Aquilanti, Giuseppe Lancioni.

Distintivo d'oro:
Gianni Scorcelletti, Luigi Catani, Luigi Ippoliti, Gianfranco Brunori, Secondo Ceccarelli, Giuseppe Compagnoni.

Medaglie d'oro:
Vincenzo Giampaoletti, Franco Amici, Nicolò Giuricin, Mario Giacani, Vladimiro Civerchia, Aldo Romagnoli, Dario Vitali, Cesare Mazzarini, Adelia Durastanti, Raimondo Naponelli, Paolo Tomassoni, Giannetto Pacenti, Gilberto Anderlucci, Benito Bufarini.

 

12 settembre 1993

Croce d'oro:
Mario Ortolani.

Distintivi d'oro:
Marcello Mazzarini, Enrico Valeri, Vladimiro Stefanelli, Fabio Santelli, Americo Pirani, Alfredo Sartini, Federico Rosini.

Medaglie d'oro:
Giuliano Barchiesi, Aurelio Battistoni, Ivo Fabrizi, Raffaele Sampaolesi, Amedeo Medici, Riccardo Saturni, Italo Pierelli, Terzino Rinaldoni, Giorgio Bartoloni, Adriano Scalini.

 

11 settembre 1994

Croce d'oro:
Aldo Corinaldesi.

Distintivi d'oro:
Umberto Lombardi, Claudio Pasquinelli, Bruno Barchiesi, Elio Valentini, Giancarlo Carloni, Massimo Famiglini, Aurelio Pietrucci, Gianfranco Paglioni, Mario Staffolani.

Medaglie d'oro:
Silvio Santarelli, Settimio Coacci, Ennio Carloni, Elio Gagliardini, Aureliano Spurio, Edmondo Pirani, Giuliano Fascioli, Dino Fava, Paolo Valeri, Renato Giulioni, Roberto Schiaffi.

 

10 settembre 1995

Croce d'oro:
Sante Pierantonelli, Leonello Mancinelli, Gino Giuliani.

Distintivi d'oro:
Vincenzo Conti, Libero Memè, Bruno Vecchioni, Ferruccio Santarelli, Walter Ferri, Roberto Casci, Bruno Marcelloni, Domenico Stroppa, Mauro Grilli, Valerio Martelli, Massimo Maurinaz

Medaglie d'oro:
Vitoubaldo Cirilli, Alfredo Serri, Igino Rettaroli, Giovanni Bonci, Giorgio Sabbatini, Giuseppe Bordoni, Sergio Pentericci, Maurizio Moroni, Fausto Callimaci, Marcello Talacchia, Paolo Mori, Celeste Brutti, Sauro Battistoni, Gaetano Giacobini, Ottavio Piccinoni, Carlo Caimmi, Enrico Santarelli, Pacifico Tantucci.

 

8 settembre 1996

Croci d'oro:
Alessandro Mattioni, Marcello Trillini, Giuseppe Giuliani, Sandro Santarelli, Alessandro Bocchini.

Distintivi d'oro:
Paolo Politi, Carlo Benedetti, Celeste Piergigli, Ubaldo Baldeschi Balleani, Ivano Medici, Alvio Gigli, Armando Cascetti, Settimio Sassaroli, Mario Baldini, Filiberto Raffaeli, Italo Abbascià, Ennio Sabbatini.

Medaglie d'oro:
Giannetto Mazzuferi, Daniele Massaccesi, Dionisio Pigliapoco, Massimo Giacani, Mario Pieralisi, Amleto Socci, Renato Latini, Eugenio Polzonetti, Luigi Canonici, Luigi Anibaldi.

 

14 settembre 1997

Croce d'oro:
Amleto Montesi.

Distintivi d'oro:
Rosella Stronati, Giancarlo Martinelli, Giuliano Giuliani, Roberto Tombolesi, Enzo Scarponi, Giacomo Fiordelmondo, Adrio Brunori, Marcello Lucarini, Leonello Simonetti, Valerio Vannucci, Giannetto Pacenti, Cleto Degli Esposti..

Medaglie d'oro:
Sergio Anzani, Dino Bolletta, Paolo Santoni, Alessandro Gabrielloni, Ferminio Marcucci, Claudio Mancinelli, Paolo Gianfelici, Tommaso Marcianesi, Stefano Sabbatini, Andrea Agostinelli, Franco Avaltroni, Ivano Binci, Roberto Tesei.

 

13 settembre 1998

Croce d'oro:
Maggi Giancarlo, Belbusti Paolo, Vecchioni Liano, Martelli Valerio

Distintivi d’oro:
Binanti Francesco, Barchiesi Giuseppe, Anconetani Marcello, Guerro Franco, Maggi Marcello, Dellabella Gianfranco, Santinelli Paolo.

Medaglie d‘oro:
Duca Nadio, Sassaroli Fabio, Piccioni Pietro, Zarzani Massimo, Federici Gianfranco, Binanti Leonello, Pierpaoli Emilio, Veracanete Walter, Mariani Paolo, Palombini Liborio, Genangeli Mario, Gubbi Vincenzo, Fioretti Amleto, Vichi Sauro.

 

12 settembre 1999

Croce d'oro:
Circolani Rolando, Santelli Fabio, Maurinaz Massimo, Fioretti Aldesino.

Distintivi d’oro:
Bolognini Paolo, Pacenti Alberto, Micucci Ivo Antonio, Barchiesi Piergiovanni, Campanelli Franco, Triani Giovanni, Luminari Edmondo, Magnarelli Don Vittorio, Brilli Sandro, Durastanti Adelia.

Medaglie d‘oro: Morbidoni Giancarlo, Manzotti Lanfranco, Catani Stefano, Sebastianelli Mirco, Duca Enrico, Giusti Paolo, Giusti Mario, Baldi Bruno, Ragni Oreste, Rinaldi Ivano, Barchiesi Marcello, Brocanelli Giorgio, Bertini Dino.

e-mail